Porn Videos - XXX Movies

Bridgette Monet

Aliases: Kathleen Cameron, Bridgette Money, Dana Cannon, Bridget Monet

Country: United States

Born: 1959-06-28

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 178

Weight: 65

Boobs: Natural

Views: 2.6K

Pornstar Bridgette Monet videos

1 Videos
Monet also starred in one the first adult 'all-girl' features, Girls that Love Girls (1984) which also featured Little Oral Annie, Bunny Bleu, Stacey Donovan and De Leeuw
During and after her porn career, she pursued studies to become a medical doctor. Playboy pictorial as Dana Cannon, March 1984.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn584Porn585Porn586Porn587Porn588Porn59Porn701Porn702Porn706Porn707