Porn Videos - XXX Movies

Leanna Heart

Aliases: LeAnna Hart, LeeAnna Heart, Petite Leeanna

Country: United States

Born: 1973-10-21

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 1.3K

Pornstar Leanna Heart videos

1 Videos
Years active: 1996 - 2007. She is an American porn star. Before starting in the adult film industry in 1996, she used to be a factory worker who created circuit boards.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn584Porn585Porn586Porn587Porn588Porn59Porn701Porn702Porn706Porn707